What's so super about the Super League Competition?
It brings the Amiga community together. Gamers from the websites Lemon Amiga and EAB all compete together from their own forum. In every round the site with the highest average submitted scores gets a point. At the end of the year the site with the most points is declared the winner of the Super League Competition.
Round: 7 -
Qwak
Name Score Points
1. kokoriko16494190020
2. aca08084207415017
3. Biscuit4199410015
4. Girolamo852313175013
5. Mitch J. Frenzal2208050012
6. CMDR Jameson2151345011
7. RuySan638170010
8. Graham Humphrey594975010
9. ALESTES21759504
10. darkwave19864504
11. Predseda17522003
12. Juanma14148503
13. SQron13732503
14. el_pasi7848502
15. lifeschool7198502
16. acidbottle7191002
17. judolf7020502
18. Stevengton4006001
19. LittleAmigaSon2950001
20. Amiga_Bill2357001
Lemon - 54,748,350 / EAB - 10,286,850
Super League 2021 Live Ladder (round 7)
Name Points Awards
1. Biscuit98
2. john4p96
3. aca080890
4. Mitch J. Frenzal81
5. lifeschool76
6. ALESTES70
7. CMDR Jameson70
8. Girolamo8569
9. Stevengton67
10. Juanma67
11. kokoriko53
12. Graham Humphrey52
13. darkwave50
14. Harry41
15. judolf40
16. LinesMachine38
17. RuySan37
18. SQron35
19. capehorn34
20. ROM24
21. Loki22
22. Parpala19
23. Predseda19
24. MikeyG17
25. jPV15
26. Per-Ola Eriksson15
27. mihcael15
28. bigshark13
29. blade00212
30. arcanist12
31. sepp11
32. grande31611
33. jotd9
34. Cego6
35. acidbottle5
36. Amiga_Bill5
37. necronom4
38. LUCA3
39. S0ulA55a551n3
40. DJBase2
41. eMTe2
42. el_pasi2
43. LittleAmigaSon1
Lemon - 7 / EAB - 1